★ Bayonet | Doppler (Factory New) | Black Pearl
0.00 - 0.070.08

BUFF
Youpin
CSFloat
Skinport
Steam
C5Game
24H7D30D
CollectionsQualityCovertWeaponBayonetVariantBlack PearlExteriorFactory NewFloat range0.00 - 0.07

★ Bayonet | Doppler (Factory New) | Black Pearl price and market overview

The Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) sells for $1,893 in Factory New as of , the lowest ask across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. It is down 1.0% over the past 7 days. It is one of seven Doppler phases, and each trades as its own item.
Price
$1,893
24-hour change
-0.5%
7-day change
-1.0%
30-day change
+0.5%
1-year change
-9.9%
All-time high
$4,857 (May 13, 2025)
All-time low
$1,784 (March 30, 2026)
Sales (7 days)
6
Liquidity
Slow to sell, sells within days
StatTrak premium
+13% ($374)

About the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl)

It is one phase of the Bayonet Doppler finish, released on . It drops from the Chroma Case as a rare special item. It has a StatTrak version.

Price history

It peaked at $4,857 on and trades 61% below that peak. It is down 9.9% over the past year and down 3.7% over 90 days. Its highest price of the past year was $3,758. Its all-time low was $1,784, on . The CS2 price history API carries the full Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) price history.

Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) price change by period
PeriodChangeLowHigh
24 hours-0.5%$1,900$1,909
7 days-1.0%$1,900$1,940
30 days+0.5%$1,890$1,940
90 days-3.7%$1,890$2,004
1 year-9.9%$1,784$3,758

Other wears

Factory New is the cheapest wear, and Minimal Wear costs 1.2 times as much.

Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) price by exterior
ExteriorFloat rangePriceStatTrakListingsLiquidity7D
Factory New0.00 to 0.07$330$3741,711Extremely liquid-1.6%
Minimal Wear0.07 to 0.08$412$59060Moderately liquid-4.5%

Where it is cheapest

BUFF asks the most at $2,003, 5.8% above the cheapest listing on CSFloat.

Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) lowest ask by marketplace
MarketplaceAskListingsUpdatedAPI
CSFloat$1,893October 26, 2026CSFloat price API
C5Game$1,8935October 26, 2026C5Game price API
Youpin$1,969October 26, 2026Youpin price API
BUFF$2,003October 26, 2026BUFF163 price API

Patterns and seeds

Black Pearl is the most expensive phase at $1,893, and Phase 3 the cheapest at $330.

Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) price by phase
PhasePriceListings
Black Pearl$1,8930
Phase 1$33525
Phase 2$40324
Phase 3$33032
Phase 4$34030
Ruby$1,4580
Sapphire$1,0091

Supply and liquidity

6 copies sold in a recent 7-day window. It is slow to sell and usually sells within days.

Related skins

How much is the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) worth?

$1,893, the lowest ask on BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. That is 61% below its all-time high.

Which phases does the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) come in?

Phase 1 through Phase 4, plus the rarer Black Pearl, Ruby and Sapphire. Black Pearl sells for the most, at $1,893.

How much do the other wears of the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) cost?

Minimal Wear costs $412.

Where is the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) cheapest?

On CSFloat, while BUFF asks the most of four marketplaces.

Is the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) price going up or down?

Up 0.5% over the past 30 days, and down 3.7% over 90 days.

Is the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) worth buying?

It is down 9.9% over the past year and up 0.5% over 30 days. By market value it ranks the most valuable of 25 Bayonet skins.

What are the all-time high and low prices of the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl)?

The high is $4,857, set on , and the low is $1,784, from .

What float range does the Bayonet | Doppler (Black Pearl) have?

0.00 to 0.08, so the Bayonet Doppler (Black Pearl) comes only in Factory New and Minimal Wear.

Prices on this page come from the cs2.sh API, which provides real-time and historical price data for Counter-Strike 2 across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat, Skinport, Steam and C5Game.