Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) | Phase 3
0.00 - 0.070.50

BUFF
Youpin
CSFloat
Skinport
Steam
C5Game
24H7D30D
Collection2021 TrainQualityCovertCategorySouvenirWeaponGlock-18VariantPhase 3ExteriorFactory NewFloat range0.00 - 0.07

Souvenir Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Factory New) | Phase 3 price and market overview

The Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) is a Covert Glock-18 skin from The 2021 Train Collection.

About the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3)

It is one phase of the Glock-18 Gamma Doppler finish, released on . It has no StatTrak version.

Other wears

Factory New is the cheapest wear, and Field-Tested costs 3.2 times as much.

Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) price by exterior, as of
ExteriorFloat rangePriceListingsLiquidity7D
Factory New0.00 to 0.07$3007Very slow to sell-1.6%
Minimal Wear0.07 to 0.15$3103Very slow to sell0.0%
Field-Tested0.15 to 0.38$9672Very slow to sell0.0%
Well-Worn0.38 to 0.45$4611Very slow to sell-5.4%
Battle-Scarred0.45 to 0.50$3392Very slow to sell-2.9%

Patterns and seeds

Emerald is the most expensive phase at $748, and Phase 1 the cheapest at $300.

Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) price by phase, as of
PhasePriceListings
Emerald$7480
Phase 1$3000
Phase 2$4640

Which phases does the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) come in?

Phase 1 through Phase 4, plus the rarer Emerald. Emerald sells for the most, at $748.

How much do the other wears of the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) cost?

Minimal Wear costs $310, Field-Tested $967, Well-Worn $461 and Battle-Scarred $339.

Is the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) worth buying?

By market value it ranks 4th of 55 Glock-18 skins and 2nd of 17 skins in The 2021 Train Collection.

What float range does the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) have?

0.00 to 0.50, so the Glock-18 Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) comes in all five wears.

Which collection does the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) come from?

The 2021 Train Collection.

When was the Glock-18 | Gamma Doppler (Phase 3) released?

On , as part of The 2021 Train Collection.

Prices on this page come from the cs2.sh API, which provides real-time and historical price data for Counter-Strike 2 across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat, Skinport, Steam and C5Game.