0.000.38 - 0.450.50
CollectionSport & Field
QualityIndustrialCategorySouvenirWeaponAK-47ExteriorWell-WornFloat range0.38 - 0.45TypeRifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Well-Worn) price and market overview
The AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Well-Worn) is an Industrial Grade AK-47 skin from The Sport & Field Collection.
- All-time high
- $2.50 (August 9, 2026)
- All-time low
- $2.50 (August 9, 2026)
- Liquidity
- Very slow to sell, can take months to sell
About the AK-47 | Olive Polycam
Well-Worn is one of the five grades of this Industrial Grade AK-47 skin from The Sport & Field Collection, released on with The Armory update. It has no StatTrak version. Its collection was offered in the Armory, and that run has ended.
Other wears
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | 0.00 to 0.07 | $8.96 | 86 | Moderately liquid | -14% |
| Minimal Wear | 0.07 to 0.15 | $7.70 | 10 | Slow to sell | +34% |
| Field-Tested | 0.15 to 0.38 | $11 | 8 | Very slow to sell | +19% |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 0.50 | $20 | 4 | Very slow to sell | +3.8% |
Is the AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Well-Worn) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 58th of 61 AK-47 skins and 9th of 16 skins in The Sport & Field Collection.
What are the all-time high and low prices of the AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Well-Worn)?
The high is $2.50, set on , and the low is $2.50, from .