XM1014 | Incinegator
0.14 - 0.150.65

Lowest ask29.03USD
BUFF
Youpin
CSFloat
Skinport
Steam
C5Game
24H7D30D
CollectionPrismaQualityClassifiedWeaponXM1014ExteriorMinimal WearFloat range0.14 - 0.15TypeHeavy

XM1014 | Incinegator price and market overview

The XM1014 | Incinegator costs $4.72 in Well-Worn to $29 in Minimal Wear, with Field-Tested at $4.82 and Battle-Scarred at $4.77. StatTrak copies start at $5.00 in Well-Worn. Prices are the lowest asks across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam as of .
Price
$29Minimal Wear
7-day change
-0.3%Minimal Wear
30-day change
-21%Minimal Wear
1-year change
-31%Minimal Wear
All-time high
$70 (March 30, 2026)Minimal Wear
All-time low
$6.57 (July 19, 2023)Minimal Wear
Listings
83Minimal Wear
Supply
2,613Minimal Wear
Market value
$75,855Minimal Wear
Sales (7 days)
12Minimal Wear
Liquidity
Slow to sell, sells within daysMinimal Wear
StatTrak premium
+157% ($75)Minimal Wear

About the XM1014 | Incinegator

It is a Classified XM1014 skin from The Prisma Collection, released on . It drops from the Prisma Case. The XM1014 Incinegator runs from 0.14 to 0.65 in float, so it comes in four wears, from Minimal Wear to Battle-Scarred, and it has a StatTrak version.

Prices by wear

Minimal Wear costs 6.2 times as much as Well-Worn, the cheapest wear.

XM1014 | Incinegator price by exterior
ExteriorFloat rangePriceStatTrakListingsLiquidity7D
Minimal Wear0.14 to 0.15$29$7583Slow to sell-0.3%
Field-Tested0.15 to 0.38$4.82$5.20967Extremely liquid-0.6%
Well-Worn0.38 to 0.45$4.72$5.0061Liquid+5.4%
Battle-Scarred0.45 to 0.65$4.77$5.8275Very liquid+6.5%

Price history

Minimal Wear peaked at $70 on and trades 58% below that peak. It is down 31% over the past year and down 23% over 90 days. Its lowest price of the past year was $29. Its all-time low was $6.57, on . The price moved within a 25% range over the past month. The CS2 price history API carries the full XM1014 | Incinegator (Minimal Wear) price history.

XM1014 | Incinegator (Minimal Wear) price change by period
PeriodChangeLowHigh
24 hours0.0%$29$29
7 days-0.3%$28$29
30 days-21%$29$37
90 days-23%$29$40
1 year-31%$29$70

Where it is cheapest

BUFF asks the most at $35, 21% above the cheapest Minimal Wear listing on Youpin.

XM1014 | Incinegator (Minimal Wear) lowest ask by marketplace
MarketplaceAskListingsUpdatedAPI
Youpin$2918October 26, 2026Youpin price API
CSFloat$2922October 26, 2026CSFloat price API
C5Game$3125October 26, 2026C5Game price API
Skinport$3215October 26, 2026Skinport price API
Steam$3522October 26, 2026Steam Market price API
BUFF$3521October 26, 2026BUFF163 price API

Supply and liquidity

Minimal Wear has a supply of 2,613 copies, and 83 of them, 3.2%, are listed for sale across the four marketplaces. 12 Minimal Wear copies sold in a recent 7-day window. Minimal Wear is slow to sell and usually sells within days.

Related skins

How much is the XM1014 | Incinegator worth?

Between $4.72 and $29 depending on wear, and Well-Worn is the cheapest. 1,186 copies are listed across its four wears on BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam.

Where is the XM1014 | Incinegator cheapest?

On Youpin, which lists 18 Minimal Wear copies, while BUFF asks the most of six marketplaces.

How much more does a StatTrak XM1014 | Incinegator cost?

From 1.1 times the plain price in Well-Worn to 2.6 times in Minimal Wear, depending on wear.

What float range does the XM1014 | Incinegator have?

0.14 to 0.65, so the XM1014 Incinegator comes only in Minimal Wear, Field-Tested, Well-Worn and Battle-Scarred. There is no Factory New, because its floats start at 0.14.

Which case does the XM1014 | Incinegator come from?

The Prisma Case, which draws from The Prisma Collection.

When was the XM1014 | Incinegator released?

On , as part of The Prisma Collection.

Is the XM1014 | Incinegator price going up or down?

In Minimal Wear it is down 21% over the past 30 days and 23% over 90 days.

Is the XM1014 | Incinegator worth buying?

In Minimal Wear it is down 31% over the past year and down 21% over 30 days. By market value it ranks 5th of 45 XM1014 skins and 7th of 17 skins in The Prisma Collection.

Prices on this page come from the cs2.sh API, which provides real-time and historical price data for Counter-Strike 2 across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat, Skinport, Steam and C5Game.