0.080.15 - 0.380.50
CollectionBank
QualityIndustrialCategorySouvenirWeaponGlock-18ExteriorField-TestedFloat range0.15 - 0.38TypePistol
Souvenir Glock-18 | Death Rattle (Field-Tested) price and market overview
The Glock-18 | Death Rattle (Field-Tested) is an Industrial Grade Glock-18 skin from The Bank Collection.
- Supply
- 9
- Market value
- $164
- Liquidity
- Very slow to sell, can take months to sell
About the Glock-18 | Death Rattle
Field-Tested is one of the four grades of this Industrial Grade Glock-18 skin from The Bank Collection, released on . It has no StatTrak version.
Other wears
Field-Tested costs 1.2 times the Well-Worn price.
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minimal Wear | 0.08 to 0.15 | $19 | 6 | Very slow to sell | +2.9% |
| Field-Tested | 0.15 to 0.38 | $18 | 0 | Very slow to sell | |
| Well-Worn | 0.38 to 0.45 | $15 | 2 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
Supply and liquidity
It has a supply of 9 copies. It is very slow to sell and can take months to sell.
Related skins
| Item | Price |
|---|---|
| Glock-18 | AXIA (Well-Worn) | $18 |
| Souvenir Glock-18 | Candy Apple (Minimal Wear) | $19 |
| StatTrak Glock-18 | Vogue (Factory New) | $18 |
| Glock-18 | Brass (Well-Worn) | $18 |
| Souvenir Glock-18 | Nuclear Garden (Well-Worn) | $19 |
How much do the other wears of the Glock-18 | Death Rattle cost?
Minimal Wear costs $19 and Well-Worn $15.
Is the Glock-18 | Death Rattle (Field-Tested) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 52nd of 55 Glock-18 skins and 8th of 16 skins in The Bank Collection.
What float range does the Glock-18 | Death Rattle have?
0.08 to 0.50, so the Glock-18 Death Rattle comes only in Minimal Wear, Field-Tested, Well-Worn and Battle-Scarred. There is no Factory New, because its floats start at 0.08.
Which collection does the Glock-18 | Death Rattle come from?
When was the Glock-18 | Death Rattle released?
On , as part of The Bank Collection.