0.000.38 - 0.450.70
CollectionSport & Field
QualityClassifiedCategorySouvenirWeaponGlock-18ExteriorWell-WornFloat range0.38 - 0.45TypePistol
Souvenir Glock-18 | AXIA (Well-Worn) price and market overview
The Glock-18 | AXIA (Well-Worn) is a Classified Glock-18 skin from The Sport & Field Collection.
About the Glock-18 | AXIA
Well-Worn is one of the five grades of this Classified Glock-18 skin from The Sport & Field Collection, released on with The Armory update. It has no StatTrak version. Its collection was offered in the Armory, and that run has ended.
Other wears
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | 0.00 to 0.07 | $108 | 7 | Very slow to sell | -3.6% |
| Minimal Wear | 0.07 to 0.15 | $149 | 5 | Very slow to sell | +0.3% |
| Field-Tested | 0.15 to 0.38 | $179 | 1 | Very slow to sell | +104% |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 0.70 | $250 | 1 | Very slow to sell | -9.1% |
Is the Glock-18 | AXIA (Well-Worn) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 11th of 55 Glock-18 skins and 2nd of 16 skins in The Sport & Field Collection.