0.000.07 - 0.151.00
CollectionSport & Field
QualityRestrictedCategorySouvenirWeaponFive-SeveNExteriorMinimal WearFloat range0.07 - 0.15TypePistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Heat Treated (Minimal Wear) price and market overview
The Five-SeveN | Heat Treated (Minimal Wear) is a Restricted Five-SeveN skin from The Sport & Field Collection.
- All-time high
- $686 (July 9, 2026)
- All-time low
- $100 (June 26, 2026)
- Liquidity
- Very slow to sell, can take months to sell
About the Five-SeveN | Heat Treated
Minimal Wear is one of the five grades of this Restricted Five-SeveN skin from The Sport & Field Collection, released on with The Armory update. It has no StatTrak version. Its collection was offered in the Armory, and that run has ended.
Other wears
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | 0.00 to 0.07 | $84 | 1 | Very slow to sell | +3.8% |
| Field-Tested | 0.15 to 0.38 | $1,800 | 1 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 1.00 | $250 | 2 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
Is the Five-SeveN | Heat Treated (Minimal Wear) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 8th of 42 Five-SeveN skins and 5th of 16 skins in The Sport & Field Collection.
What are the all-time high and low prices of the Five-SeveN | Heat Treated (Minimal Wear)?
The high is $686, set on , and the low is $100, from .