0.000.38 - 0.451.00
CollectionChroma
QualityRestrictedCategorySouvenirWeaponDesert EagleExteriorWell-WornFloat range0.38 - 0.45TypePistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Naga (Well-Worn) price and market overview
The Desert Eagle | Naga (Well-Worn) is a Restricted Desert Eagle skin from The Chroma Collection.
- Supply
- 1
- Market value
- $73
- Liquidity
- Very slow to sell, can take months to sell
About the Desert Eagle | Naga
Well-Worn is one of the five grades of this Restricted Desert Eagle skin from The Chroma Collection, released on . It comes from the Chroma Case. It has a StatTrak version.
Other wears
Well-Worn is the cheapest wear, and Battle-Scarred costs 2.2 times as much.
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Well-Worn | 0.38 to 0.45 | $73 | 0 | Very slow to sell |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 1.00 | $161 | 0 | Very slow to sell |
Supply and liquidity
It has a supply of 1 copy. It is very slow to sell and can take months to sell.
Related skins
| Item | Price |
|---|---|
| Desert Eagle | Midnight Storm (Factory New) | $73 |
| Souvenir Desert Eagle | Light Rail (Field-Tested) | $74 |
| Souvenir Desert Eagle | Serpent Strike (Minimal Wear) | $71 |
| Desert Eagle | Night Heist (Factory New) | $71 |
| Souvenir Desert Eagle | Mint Fan (Factory New) | $71 |
How much do the other wears of the Desert Eagle | Naga cost?
Battle-Scarred costs $161.
Is the Desert Eagle | Naga (Well-Worn) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 30th of 45 Desert Eagle skins and 6th of 14 skins in The Chroma Collection.
What float range does the Desert Eagle | Naga have?
0.00 to 1.00, so the Desert Eagle Naga comes in all five wears.
Which case does the Desert Eagle | Naga come from?
The Chroma Case, which draws from The Chroma Collection.
When was the Desert Eagle | Naga released?
On , as part of The Chroma Collection.