Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package

Lowest ask4.87USD
Skinport4.68USD
CSFloat4.87USD
C5Game5.66USD
BUFF5.74USD
Youpin6.73USD
Steam7.74USD
24H7D30D

Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package price and market overview

The Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package is a souvenir package. It sells for $4.87 as of , the lowest ask across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. It is down 3.8% over the past 7 days. The cheapest listing is $4.68 on Skinport.
Price
$4.87
24-hour change
-3.0%
7-day change
-3.8%
30-day change
-11%
1-year change
+6.8%
All-time high
$8.29 (April 15, 2023)
All-time low
$2.60 (January 20, 2025)
Listings
228
Sales (7 days)
33
Liquidity
Liquid, sells within a day

About the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package

Opening it yields one of the 15 finishes of The Overpass Collection.

Price history

It peaked at $8.29 on and trades 41% below that peak. It is up 6.8% over the past year and up 4.5% over 90 days. Over the past year it traded between $3.29 and $5.81. Its all-time low was $2.60, on . The CS2 price history API carries the full Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package price history.

Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package price change by period
PeriodChangeLowHigh
24 hours-3.0%$4.87$5.02
7 days-3.8%$4.87$5.10
30 days-11%$4.87$5.47
90 days+4.5%$4.38$5.81
1 year+6.8%$3.29$5.81

Where it is cheapest

Steam asks the most at $7.74, 65% above the cheapest listing on Skinport, at $4.68.

Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package lowest ask by marketplace
MarketplaceAskListingsUpdatedAPI
Skinport$4.6880October 24, 2026Skinport price API
CSFloat$4.87103October 24, 2026CSFloat price API
C5Game$5.6634October 24, 2026C5Game price API
BUFF$5.7412October 24, 2026BUFF163 price API
Youpin$6.7328October 24, 2026Youpin price API
Steam$7.7485October 24, 2026Steam Market price API

Supply and liquidity

228 copies are listed for sale across the four marketplaces. 33 copies sold in a recent 7-day window. It is liquid and usually sells within a day.

Related items

It counts toward the All Containers index.

How much is the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package worth?

$4.87, the lowest ask on BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. That is 41% below its all-time high.

What can the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package contain?

One of the 15 finishes of The Overpass Collection. See the collection page for the full list.

Where is the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package cheapest?

On Skinport, which lists 80 copies, while Steam asks the most of six marketplaces.

Is the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package price going up or down?

Down 11% over the past 30 days, and up 4.5% over 90 days.

What are the all-time high and low prices of the Stockholm 2021 Overpass Souvenir Package?

The high is $8.29, set on , and the low is $2.60, from . Over the past year it has not gone below $3.29.

Prices on this page come from the cs2.sh API, which provides real-time and historical price data for Counter-Strike 2 across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat, Skinport, Steam and C5Game.