Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package

Lowest ask2.84USD
Youpin2.84USD
BUFF2.88USD
C5Game2.89USD
CSFloat2.92USD
Skinport2.94USD
Steam4.10USD
24H7D30D

Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package price and market overview

The Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package is a souvenir package. It sells for $2.84 as of , the lowest ask across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. It is up 5.2% over the past 7 days.
Price
$2.84
24-hour change
+1.1%
7-day change
+5.2%
30-day change
+0.4%
1-year change
-10%
All-time high
$7.97 (April 19, 2023)
All-time low
$2.34 (July 12, 2024)
Listings
2,172
Sales (7 days)
646
Liquidity
Extremely liquid, sells within an hour

About the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package

Opening it yields one of the 19 finishes of The 2021 Mirage Collection.

Price history

It peaked at $7.97 on and trades 64% below that peak. It is down 10% over the past year and down 4.1% over 90 days. Over the past year it traded between $2.58 and $3.81. Its all-time low was $2.34, on . The CS2 price history API carries the full Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package price history.

Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package price change by period
PeriodChangeLowHigh
24 hours+1.1%$2.79$2.84
7 days+5.2%$2.70$2.87
30 days+0.4%$2.70$2.98
90 days-4.1%$2.68$2.98
1 year-10%$2.58$3.81

Where it is cheapest

Steam asks the most at $4.10, 44% above the cheapest listing on Youpin.

Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package lowest ask by marketplace
MarketplaceAskListingsUpdatedAPI
Youpin$2.84901October 22, 2026Youpin price API
BUFF$2.88452October 22, 2026BUFF163 price API
C5Game$2.89965October 22, 2026C5Game price API
CSFloat$2.92279October 22, 2026CSFloat price API
Skinport$2.94797October 22, 2026Skinport price API
Steam$4.10540October 22, 2026Steam Market price API

Supply and liquidity

2,172 copies are listed for sale across the four marketplaces. 646 copies sold in a recent 7-day window. It is extremely liquid and usually sells within an hour.

Related items

It counts toward the All Containers index.

How much is the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package worth?

$2.84, the lowest ask on BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat and Steam. That is 64% below its all-time high.

What can the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package contain?

One of the 19 finishes of The 2021 Mirage Collection. See the collection page for the full list.

Where is the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package cheapest?

On Youpin, which lists 901 copies, while Steam asks the most of six marketplaces.

Is the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package price going up or down?

Up 0.4% over the past 30 days, and down 4.1% over 90 days.

What are the all-time high and low prices of the Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package?

The high is $7.97, set on , and the low is $2.34, from . Over the past year it has not gone below $2.58.

Prices on this page come from the cs2.sh API, which provides real-time and historical price data for Counter-Strike 2 across BUFF, Youpin, CSFloat, Skinport, Steam and C5Game.