0.000.07 - 0.150.80
CollectionRising Sun
QualityClassifiedCategorySouvenirWeaponAK-47ExteriorMinimal WearFloat range0.07 - 0.15TypeRifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Hydroponic (Minimal Wear) price and market overview
The AK-47 | Hydroponic (Minimal Wear) is a Classified AK-47 skin from The Rising Sun Collection.
- All-time high
- $3,426 (July 7, 2026)
- All-time low
- $2,861 (July 14, 2026)
About the AK-47 | Hydroponic
Minimal Wear is one of the five grades of this Classified AK-47 skin from The Rising Sun Collection, released on . It has no StatTrak version.
Other wears
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | 0.00 to 0.07 | $3,740 | 2 | Very slow to sell | -17% |
| Minimal Wear | 0.07 to 0.15 | $2,838 | 0 | Very slow to sell | |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 0.80 | $99,999 | 1 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
Is the AK-47 | Hydroponic (Minimal Wear) worth buying?
By market value it ranks 10th of 61 AK-47 skins and the most valuable of 16 skins in The Rising Sun Collection.
What are the all-time high and low prices of the AK-47 | Hydroponic (Minimal Wear)?
The high is $3,426, set on , and the low is $2,861, from .