0.000.38 - 0.450.80
CollectionRising Sun
QualityRestrictedWeaponFive-SeveNExteriorWell-WornFloat range0.38 - 0.45TypePistol
Five-SeveN | Neon Kimono (Well-Worn) price and market overview
The Five-SeveN | Neon Kimono (Well-Worn) is a Restricted Five-SeveN skin from The Rising Sun Collection.
- 1-year change
- -62%
- All-time high
- $12,680 (September 26, 2024)
- All-time low
- $156 (March 9, 2023)
About the Five-SeveN | Neon Kimono
Well-Worn is one of the five grades of this Restricted Five-SeveN skin from The Rising Sun Collection, released on . It has no StatTrak version.
Price history
| Period | Change | Low | High |
|---|---|---|---|
| 90 days | -64% | $413 | $1,313 |
| 1 year | -62% | $395 | $1,316 |
Other wears
| Exterior | Float range | Price | Listings | Liquidity | 7D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory New | 0.00 to 0.07 | $477 | 100 | Slow to sell | +3.7% |
| Minimal Wear | 0.07 to 0.15 | $484 | 7 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
| Field-Tested | 0.15 to 0.38 | $420 | 11 | Very slow to sell | 0.0% |
| Battle-Scarred | 0.45 to 0.80 | $340 | 6 | Very slow to sell | -5.6% |
Is the Five-SeveN | Neon Kimono (Well-Worn) worth buying?
It is down 62% over the past year. By market value it ranks 11th of 42 Five-SeveN skins and 8th of 16 skins in The Rising Sun Collection.
What are the all-time high and low prices of the Five-SeveN | Neon Kimono (Well-Worn)?
The high is $12,680, set on , and the low is $156, from . Over the past year it has not gone below $395.